Results

List of finalists of the second call in the PROM program. ARTA Conference (2022):

Action II   Conferences; ARTA conference
Last and first name
Klapproth Carlo
Kortegaard Anders Sten
Contu Alessandro

List of finalists of the fifth call in the PROM program (May 2022):

Action I   Short internships
Last and first name Duration of the internship
Anoua Rania21
Dastidar Madhura Ghosh21
Condello Antonio21
Abouais Ali21
Veinović Slavko21
Molina Fernández Cristhian21
Faizullayev Saidulla21
Vijayakumar Gokul21
Arymbekov Beken21

List of finalists of the call in the PROM program. QSCP workshop (2022):

Action III   Summerschools; QSCP Workshop
Last and first name
Sarcinella Fulvio
Thangamani Lokesh

List of finalists of the call in the PROM program. ARTA Conference (2022):

Action II   Conferences; ARTA conference
Last and first name
Ciliberti Azzurra
Pallero Ulises
Gallego Cristian
Caranguay Jhony
Chen Xiaofa
Liu Junyang

List of finalists of the fourth call in the PROM program (February 2022):

Action I   Short internships
Last and first name Duration of the internship
Linek Adam21
Kubiak Dawid21
Mandal Deeblena21
Błońska Dominika21
Jankowska Dominika21
Maślak Ewelina21
Klimiuk Maciej21
Brudzyńska Patrycja21
Dutt Sanjana21
Action II   Conferences; Students from NCU
Last and first name
Klimek Angelika
Chatterjee Ankur
Janiszewska Daria
Bogati Kalisa
Jankowska Martyna
Patera Martyna
Pryshchepa Oleksandra
Dyrda-Terniuk Tetiana
Prus-Walendziak Weronika
Butrymowicz Aleksandra

List of finalists of the third call in the PROM program:

Action I   Short internships  
Last and first name Duration of the internship
Bogati Kalisa 21
Li Guoqiang 21
Misiaszek Marta 21
Stachowiak Natalia 21
Turkan Sena 21

List of finalists of the second call in the PROM program:

Action I   Short internships
Last and first name Duration of the internship
Bonna Kamil 21
Dembek Mikołaj 21
Koczorski Piotr 21
Król-Górniak Anna 21
Nowak Artur 21
Pijewska Ewelina 21
Radziuk Hanna 21
Chomicki Dariusz 21
Kamedulski Piotr 21
Leszczyk Aleksandra 21
Sypniewska Małgorzata 21
Action II   Conferences; Students from NCU
Last and first name
Bolibok Paulina
Gołębiowski Adrian
Klinikowski Władysław
Krakowska-Sieprawska Aneta
Palikot Ewa
Pauter Ktarzyna
Przybylska-Piech Anna
Rodzik Agnieszka
Sulowska Karolina
Wojtaczka Patrycja
Action II  conferences at NCU for PhD students abroad Poland;
Membrane Materials – Modification and Separation (M3-S)
Last and first name
Albo Paloma Ortiz
Ashtiani Saeed
Bacal Christine
Burts Katsiaryna
Russo Francesca
Thür Raymond
Zare Alireza
Action II  conferences at NCU for PhD students abroad Poland;
52 Symposium on Mathematical Physics
Last and first name
Brunner Eric
Konderac Artuo
Marconi Carlo
Jiyoung Yun
Amato Giulio
Giuseppe Baio
Lonigro Davide
Action III  Summer School at NCU for PhD students abroad Poland;
International Summer School on Megaflood Landforms and Sediments
Last and first name
Aidukas Tomas
Baranov Dimitrij
Fernandez Hans
Mahadev
Pogosyan Lilit
Sefilian Anna
Action III  Summer School at NCU for PhD students abroad Poland;
Modeling of Drugs and Ligands (MoDaL)
Last and first name
Allardyce Duncan
Dorlus Taylor
Hdoufane Ismail
Herath Dinushka
Hrivnak Tomas
Idrice Adjieufack Abel
Kumar Deepak
Mauri Anna
Penaloza-Amion Montserrat
Sang Shangyuan

List of finalists of the first call in the PROM program:

Action I   Short internship
Last and first name Duration of the internship
Berdychowska Julia 28
Bernini Federico 28
Hao Wenliang 21
Jankowska Milena 28
Jiménez Alfonso 28
Khungwa Jessie 21
Knozowska Katarzyna 28
Kosik Miriam 28
Kwiatkowski Hamerski Zanatta Ana Paula 28
Laskowska Anna 28
Latzko Serina 21
Müller Marvin 21
Pereira Eric 28
Scala Giovanni 21
Sędzicki Przemysław 28
Skorupska Małgorzata 28
Sun Lin 21
Ścigała Aleksandra 21
Świątczak Joanna 21
Tattibayeva Zhadra 21
VISHNU JITHIN 28
Xu Jian 21
Action II   Conferences
Last and first name
Barańska Izabela
Gładysz Piotr
Gupta Ashish
Madajska Katarzyna
Mylkie Kinga
Orliński Marek
Pleskacz Katarzyna
Rybczyński Patryk
Rzymowski Maurycy
Tarach Iwona